(6274) libros registrados.
# Título Autor Año Edición ISBN Páginas
201ANGEL GONZALEZDebicki, Andrew P.1989184-334-3074-2212
202ANGEL NEGROAndrews, Virginia C.1987184-01-32214-6311
203ANGELES DE DESOLACIONKerouac, Jack1975184-217-4127-6381
204ANGELES DEL UNIVERSOGudmundsson, Einar Már1999184-7844-434-3179
205ANGLU VALODAS PASMACIBACollins, Edward19461256
206ANIMAL TROPICALGutiérrez, Pedro Juan2000184-339-2468-0295
207ANNAPURNA ESTE. UN 8000 VIRGENPons, Jordi1977184-261-1508-X175
208ANNAPURNA PRIMER 8000Herzog, Maurice1979684-261-0746-X288
209AÑORANZA DE GUERRACorredoira, Blanco20111978-84-9734-999-4395
210AÑOSGejo, Agustín20071978-1-4251-1716-0194
211AÑOS LENTOSAramburu, Fernando20122978-84-8383-380-3219
212ANTES DE LOS DIECISEISSilva, Lorenzo2014194
213ANTES DE QUE HIELEMankell, Henning20071978-84-8383-502-9573
214ANTES DEL FINSabato, Ernesto1999184-322-0766-7189
215ANTES Y DESPUES DEL GUERRABorrel Vidal, Félix1983184-239-2117-4374
216ANTIGUEDADESMadrid, Juan2000184-239-5264-9158
217ANTIMANUAL DE FILOSOFIAOnfray, Michel2005284-414-1325-4340
218ANTIQUES SOUCE BOOK 2001-2002Miller, Martin200111-84222-238-4640
219ANTOLOGIACernuda, Luís2002184-8266-271-62002
220ANTOLOGIA CRITICA DEL CUENTO HISPANOAMERICANOVarios1989184-206-0428-3424
221ANTOLOGIA DE ALFONSO X EL SABIOSolalinde, Antonio G.19431270
222ANTOLOGIA DE CIENCIA FICCIONVarios1985184-7634-351-5251
223ANTOLOGIA DE CUENTISTAS HISPANOAMERICANOSVarios19621772
224ANTOLOGIA DE CUENTOS DE TERRORVarios1988484-206-1832-2256
225ANTOLOGIA DE FRASES DE DERECHAGómez Marín, José Antonio1996184-7954-281-0196
226ANTOLOGIA DE LA POESIA HEBREA CONTEMPORANEABolívar, Simón20091978-980-227-065-1206
227ANTOLOGIA DE LA POESIA HEBREA CONTEMPORANEAComey, Arié20012965-7082-07-2307
228ANTOLOGIA DE LA POESIA HISPANOAMERICANA COMTEMPORANEA: 1914-1970Varios1988884-206-1289-8512
229ANTOLOGIA DE LAS MEJORES POESIAS DE AMOR EN LENGUA ESPAÑOLAVarios20074978-84-9759-292-5641
230ANTOLOGIA DE LAS MIL Y UNA NOCHEVarios1989484-206-1599-4408
231ANTOLOGIA DE NOVELAS DE ANTICIPACION IVarios1986184-7634-554-2256
232ANTOLOGIA DE NOVELAS DE ANTICIPACION IIVarios198684-7634-555-0217
233ANTOLOGIA DE NOVELAS DE ANTICIPACION IIIVarios1986184-7634-556-9191
234ANTOLOGIA DE PROSISTAS ESPAÑOLESMenéndez Pidal, Ramón19401150
235ANTOLOGIA DEL CUENTO TRISTEMonterroso, Augusto2004184-663-1113-0591
236ANTOLOGIA DEL FEMINISMOVarios1975184-206-1570-6354
237ANTOLOGIA POETICAAlberti, Rafael1989484-206-1759-8264
238ANTOLOGIA POETICAAlberti, Rafael2002184-670-0321-9151
239ANTOLOGIA POETICABenedetti, Mario1997884-206-0025-3195
240ANTOLOGIA POETICAMachado, Antonio1998184-89693-61-7206
241ANTOLOGIA POETICAPaz Castillo, Fernando19852980-01-0011-3189
242ANTOLOGIA POETICA DE ESCRITORASNavarro, Ana1989184-7039-534-3285
243ANTOLOGIA POETICA, 2 (1917-1930)Jimenez, Juan Ramón1984184-206-0036-9240
244ANTOLOGIA TOTALAleixandre, Vicente1989184-322-4303-5416
245ANTONIO MACHADO E GALICIARodríguez Fer, Claudio1989184-7492-453-793
246ANUARIO 1976Varios19771200
247ANUARIO 1977Varios19781200
248ANUARIO 1978Varios19791200
249ANUARIO 1979Varios19801200
250ANUARIO 1980Varios19811200
251ANUARIO 1989 CASTILLA Y LEONVarios19901479
252ANUARIO 2008Rayma20091218
253APAGONHailey, Arthur19791412
254APARICIONES Y OTROS POEMASGimferrer, Pere1982184-7522-156-4101
255APENDICE A MIS ULTIMAS TRADICIONES PERUANASPalma, Ricardo18941538
256APERITIVOSVarios2003184-8076-501-196
257APERTURA INGLESAEuwe, M1976184-85103-19-X137
258APERTURAS ABIERTASBorrell, Máximo1975184-02-04071-3255
259APERTURAS CERRADASBorrell, Máximo1975184-02-04073-X255
260APERTURAS DE FLANCOBorrell, Máximo1975184-02-04075-6255
261APERTURAS SEMIABIERTASBorrell, Máximo1975184-02-04072-1255
262APERTURAS SEMICERRADASBorrell, Máximo1975184-02-04074-8255
263APLIQUE EL DBASE IIIJones, Edward1986184-7615-114-4262
264APOLOGETICA HISTORIA IIICasas, Fray Bartolomé de las 195810470
265APOLOGETICA HISTORIA IVCasas, Fray Bartolomé de las 195810472
266APOLOGIA DE EL INSTITUTO DE LOS JESUITAS IVarios17641252
267APOLOGIA DE EL INSTITUTO DE LOS JESUITAS IIVarios17641268
268APOLOGIA DEL SOFISTA Y OTROS SOFISMASSavater, Fernando1986384-306-1101-0190
269APOSTATAS RAZONABLESSavater, Fernando1990184-397-1659-1192
270APRENDER A HABLAR EN PUBLICO HOYVallejo-Nágera, Juan Antonio19912184-320-4452-0154
271APRENDER A SERVarios1990426
272APROVECHAMIENTOS Y TRATAMIENTOS AGRARIOS DE LAS AGUAS RESIDUALES URBANASSeoanez Calvo, Mariano1978184500-3063-3336
273APUNTE SOBRE LA DELINCUENCIA Y LA CARCEL EN LA LITERATURA VENEZOLANAGómez Grillo, Elio20001980-01-1141-7135
274APUNTES DE PERSPECTIVA CONICAMartínez Lamadrid, Manuel1964140
275APUNTES HISTORICOS DE LA PARROQUIA EL CAFETALNava, Jesús Ramón1998142
276AQUEL 23 DE FEBREROVazquez Montalbán, Manuel1986184-7679-019-848
277AQUELLA CASA MALDITA EN AMITYVILLECala, Carlos2006184-414-1780-6230
278AQUELLA ESPAÑA DULCE Y AMARGASevilla, Carmen1999184-253-3317-2213
279AQUELLA NOCHEMcDermott, Alice1989184-72223-134-8212
280AQUELLO ESTABA DESEANDO OCURRIRPadura, Leonardo20151978-84-9066-038-6260
281ARBOLES SINGULARES DE LA PROVINCIA DE LEONGarcía Martínez, Alicia19951208
282ARBORICULTURA Y GESTION DEL ARBOLADO URBANOPrieto Rodríguez, Antonio2004184-7790-420-0320
283ARCHIPIELAGO LOS ROQUESVarios20051980-07-8572-5272
284ARCHIVO DOCUMENTAL DE ARTISTAS DE CASTILLA Y LEONVarios20101100
285ARDE LA NIEVEVega Viguera, Enrique de la19981192
286ARDENAS 1944. LA ULTIMA APUESTA DE HITLERBeevor, Antony20151978-84-9892-838-9574
287ARDOR GUERREROMuñoz Molina, Antonio1995784-204-8171-8385
288ARDORES DE AGOSTOCamilleri, Andrea20091978-84-9838-214-3251
289ARGELIA EN EL VENDAVALGoytisolo, Juan1995284-03-59363-5134
290ARGENIS RODRIGUEZ, DESESPERACION CALIFICADASant Roz, José20001980-292-830-5168
291ARGENTINA. GUIA TURISTICAVarios20052950-02-5320-8351
292ARMANCIAStendhal1980184-206-1773-3221
293ARMORIAL DE APELLIDOS ESPAÑOLESSchnieper Campos Jacques-A.1999184-930276-2-6255
294ARPA, CUATRO Y MARACASVera Morales, Victor19831231
295ARQUEOLOGIA PERUANA. PRECURSORESVarios19701240
296ARRABLES DE LENINGRADO (I)Vadillo, Fernando19923978-84-87690-26-6332
297ARRASTRADO POR EL VIENTODe Wetering, Janwillem Van1989184-86717-71-X191
298ARROZ Y CEREALESVarios20071978-84-9820-779-880
299ARRUPE UNA EXPLOSION EN LA IGLESIALamet, Pedro Miguel1990484-86675-91-X509
300ART DECO 1920-1940Lemme, Arie Van de1997184-8238-097-4128
Pronet21.com
CSS V?lido HTML V?dilo