(6274) libros registrados.
# Título Autor Año Edición ISBN Páginas
901CORAZONES SOLITARIOS EN EL COSMOSOverbye, Dennis1992184-320-5951-X495
902CORDILLERA CANTABRICA. ESCALADAS SELECTASAdrados, Miguel Angel1996184-605-5318-3317
903CORDOBA DE LOS OMEYASMuñoz Molina, Antonio2006284-322-1723-9284
904CORONAS REALESMaclena, Veronica19941950-15-1380-7401
905CORRE, CONEJOUpdike, John1984184-322-2226-7348
906CORRER ES VIVIRPenzini Fleury, Pedro19791442
907CORRUPCION Y GOLPE DE ESTADOPeña, Alfredo19801176
908CORSARIOS DE LEVANTEPérez-Reverte, Arturo20081978-84-663-2021-4331
909CORTAFUEGOSMankell, Henning2005484-8310-286-2541
910COSAS. LOS DOS DE SIEMPRECastelao, Alfonso R.1990
911COSECHA ROJAHammett, Dashiell1990984-206-1092-5244
912COSI FAN TUTTEPonte, Lorenzo da1989187
913COSTAS DE VENEZUELAGazsó, Gabriel19901186
914COSTAS DE VENEZUELAGazsó, Gabriel20001980-07-1502-9185
915COSTAS E ISLAS DE VENEZUELAGazsó, Gabriel19901980-6607-02-3200
916COSTUMBRES ASTURIANASMartínez, Elviro1982184-241-2860-5192
917COSTUMBRES VENEZOLANASSales Perez, Francisco de18771188
918COTO VEDADOGoytisolo, Juan1986784-322-0514-1277
919CRECIO ESPESA LA YERBAConde, Carmen1979184-320-7123-4181
920CREPUSCULORampa, Lobsang T.19774221
921CREPUSCULO DE LOS IDOLOSNietzsche, Friedrich1989984-206-1467-X176
922CRIA RENTABLE DEL CARACOLMainardi-Fazio, Fausta1977184-315-6466-0112
923CRIA Y APROVECHAMIENTO DEL CERDO. SALCHICHERIAValessert, August2009184-9761-705-3380
924CRIATURAS DEL AIRESavater, Fernando1991284-233-1793-5193
925CRIMEN S.A.Turkus, Burton B. y Feder, Sid19724671
926CRIMENESSchirach, Ferdinand von20112978-84-9838-389-8189
927CRIMENES IMPERCEPTIBLESMartínez, Guillermo20046950-49-1128-5246
928CRIMENES INFANTILESGill, B. M.1987184-86717-02-7207
929CRIMENES SIN RESOLVERGarrido, Vicente20141978-84-344-1779-3318
930CRISIS POLITICA. VENEZUELA 1945-58Stambouli, Andrés19801336
931CRISTINA, HIJA DE LAVRANS 1/LA CORONAUndset, Sigrid1997184-7490-427-7280
932CRISTINA, HIJA DE LAVRANS 2/LA MUJERUndset, Sigrid1997184-7490-443-9381
933CRISTO DE NUEVO CRUCIFICADOKazantzakis, Niko1989284-206-0061-X448
934CRISTO VERSUS ARIZONACela, Camilo José1988184-322-0582-6238
935CRISTOBAL COLON TOMO ILamartine, Alfonso de18761596
936CRISTOBAL COLON TOMO IILamartine, Alfonso de18761664
937CRISTOBAL COLON TOMO IIILamartine, Alfonso de18761708
938CRISTOBAL COLON TOMO IVLamartine, Alfonso de18761776
939CRISTOBAL MENDOZA (1772-1829)Mendoza, Carlos1957181
940CRITERIOS Y FACTORES QUE CONDICIONAN LOS APROVECHAMIENTOS FORESTALES (I)Maza, Jes19701303
941CRONICA CONTEMPORANEA DE LEONVarios1991184-87469-10-08424
942CRONICA DE ESA GUAPA GENTEUmbral, Francisco1991684-320-4485-7323
943CRONICA DE LOS ULTIMOS GUERRILLEROS LEONESES 1947-1951Serrano, Secundino1989184-86770-13-0161
944CRONICA DE SAN GABRIELRibeyro, Julio Ramón1991284-7223-208-5213
945CRONICA DEL ALBA, 1Sender, Ramón J.19901184-206-1999-X423
946CRONICA DEL PERUCieza de León, Pedro1986184-7291-962-5361
947CRONICA DEL SERENISSIMO REY DON PEDROLópez de Ayala, Pedro15915222
948CRONICA SENTIMENTAL DE ESPAÑAVázquez Montalbán, Manuel1998184-253-3250-8222
949CRONICASMartí, José1993184-206-0620-0316
950CRONICAS CARIBESBarroso, Miguel A.1999184-03-59505-0230
951CRONICAS DE LA NATURALEZA DEL NUEVO MUNDOVarios19911980-259-407-5145
952Crónicas de Majipur - Majipur 3Silverberg, Robert198884-7386-493-X340
953CRONICAS DEL GRAN TIEMPOLeiber, Fritz1985184-7634-261-6158
954CRONICAS DEL OJO DE BUEY ITouchard-Lafosse, G.19621540
955CRONICAS DEL OJO DE BUEY IITouchard-Lafosse, G.19631646
956CRONICAS DEL OJO DE BUEY IIITouchard-Lafosse, G.19631665
957CRONICAS DEL OJO DE BUEY IVTouchard-Lafosse, G.19631734
958CRONICAS ITALIANASStendhal1990284-206-1747-4344
959CRONICAS PERDIDASBryce Echenique, Alfredo2002284-339-2497-4543
960CRONICAS TAURINASVidal, Joaquín2002184-03-09327-6369
961CRONISTA DE TRES EPOCASGuillen, Nicolás19841203
962CRONOLOGIA DE LOS DESCUBRIMIENTOSAsimov, Isaac1990184-344-8015-8865
963CRONOLOGIA DEL MUNDOAsimov, Isaac1992184-344-8016-6936
964CROSSKILLER. EL ASESINO DE LAS CRUCESMontecino, Marcel1990184-406-1266-4539
965CRUCIGRAMAS PARA CRUCIGRAMISTASFerreira, Santiago20021958-28-1293-1279
966CRUCIVERBA PER L «ASSASSINOHall, Parnell20011330
967CUADERNO DE LA DAMA DE OTOÑOGala, Antonio1991284-320-4484-9348
968CUADERNO DEL IDIOMA 7Varios19671187
969CUADERNOS DE PENSIONSeijas, Héctor19941980-01-0766-5115
970CUADERNOS DE RUSIARidruejo, Dionisio20132978-84-15174-76-9445
971CUADRANTE LAS PLANASUribe, Willy20101978-84-8383-231-8194
972CUALQUIER HIERRO VIEJOBurgess, Anthony19961958-04-2961-8413
973CUANDO AMAS DEBES PARTIRYag20061980-271-368-6317
974CUANDO AMAS DEBES PARTIRYagüe Jarque, Eloi20061980-271-368-6317
975CUANDO DOS Y DOS SON CINCOSomerville & Ross20131978-84-15374-55-8323
976CUANDO EL VIEJO SINBAD VUELVA A LAS ISLASCunqueiro, Alvaro1989184-233-1754-4166
977CUANDO ERAMOS LOS MEJORESArmas Marcelo, J. J.2002184-663-0726-5250
978CUANDO FUI CLAUDIAHerrera, Angel Antonio2000184-01-32824-1190
979CUANDO LAS TARDES SE VISTEN DE ABURRIMIENTOFortunato, Diego19911980-07-0533-381
980CUANDO SUENA EL CLARINCorrochano, Gregorio19662224
981CUANDO SUENA EL CLARINCorrochano, Gregorio1990
982CUANDO YO CAIGASampedro, Ramón2004284-270-3112-2133
983CUANTO VALE UN JUEZOjeda, William19954980-212-193-2144
984CUARENTA ENSAYOSUslar Pietri, Arturo19901980-01-0302-3478
985CUARTETOVazquez Montalbán, Manuel1995184-206-4677-695
986CUATRO AÑOS DE GOBIERNO MUNICIPAL SOCIALISTAVarios19831100
987CUATRO CUENTOSGarcía, Toribio19861980-6041-12-744
988CUATRO ENSAYOS SOBRE LA MUJERCastilla del Pino, Carlos19711141
989CUATRO VISIONES DE LA HISTORIA UNIVERSAL. SAN AGUSTIN, VICO, VOLTAIRE, HEGELFerrater Mora, José1988384-206-1889-6120
990CUBA ROJAOrozco, Román1993184-7679-269-7912
991CUBA ROJAPérez Liechti, Elizabeth1992170
992CUBA, CASTRO Y LOS CATOLICOSAlfonso, Pablo M.198510-932113-00-1228
993CUBA, IGLESIA Y SOCIEDAD (1830-1860)Lebroc, Reinerio G.1977184-399-7888-X326
994CUBA: SIGO HABLANDO CONTIGOCastañón, José Manuel199311273
995CUENTAS PENDIENTESMadrid, Juan1997184-204-2912-0220
996CUENTOSBaroja, Pío19901784-206-1007-0256
997CUENTOSGrim, Jacob y Wilhelm1991884-206-1617-6288
998CUENTOSHemingway, Ernest20071978-958-639-466-6596
999CUENTOSVarios19671120
1000CUENTOS 2Hesse, Hermann1991684-206-1979-5596
Pronet21.com
CSS V?lido HTML V?dilo